ABERDAM Alfred

Abstraction création
ALBERT LASARD Lou (1885-1969)
AlLHAZIAN Ohannes ( Armenie)
ALTMANN Alexandre (1885-1934) (école russe)
ALECHINSKY Pierre
ANDREENKO Michel (1894-1982 (école russe)

ANTCHER Isaac 

ANONYME
ARNOULD Reynold
ASSAR Nasser (Iran)

Bang Hai-Ja 방혜자, 方惠子

( école coréenne)

Atamian Charles

ATLAN Jean-Michel
ARTEMOFF Georges (1862-1975) (école russe)

Barrera Nicolai

Baron Renouard-François
Barta  Laszlo (1902-1961 )(école Hongroise)

BENNER dit Many Benner

BEREA Dimitri (1908-1975)
BERLEWI Henri (1894-1967

BERTALAN Albert

BERTHOLLE Jean (1909-1996)

BIELSKI anatoli
BLOND Maurice

BOETHY Etienne

BOGUSLASKAJA-PUNI Xenia

BONEL Germain ( 1913)

BONNARD Pierre 皮埃尔•勃纳尔 
BOUCHENE Dimitri (1893-1993) (école Russe)
BOTT Francis

BOZNANSKA Olga

BOZZOLINI Silvano
BRAQUE Georges (1882-1963)

BUFFET Bernard

BURRI Alberto
CALDER Alexandre (1898-1976)
CARZOU Jean
CHABANIAN Arsene

CHAE Sung-Pil

CHAGALL Marc
CHAPIRO Jacques

CHEMIAKINE Michel

CHI Linh

CHU TEH  Chun

CLAVE Antoni

CHONG Jae-Kyoo

CSATO Georges (1910-1983)

CIESLEWICZ Roman

CLEMENTE Francesco
CYAN
CYLKOW Louis

Czobel bela (1883-1976)
DALI Salvador (1904-1989 )

DAMIAN Horia (artiste roumain)
DERAIN André (1880-1954)

DIAS Cicero ( 1907-2003)   artiste brésilien
Desnoyer François
DOBAISHI Jun

DUBUFFET Jean
DUFY Raoul

DUTRA Alirio école brésilienne
EBERL françois

EIBICHE  Eugène (1896-1987)
ELESKIEWICZ Stanislas

EPSTEIN Henri (1892-1944)
ESTEVE Maurice

ETIENNE-MARTIN

FASSIANOS Alecos

FEDER Adolphe

FERGOLA Sergio (1936-1994)

FOLTYN Frantisec
FOUJITA Tsugouharu (1886-1968)

FRANCIS Sam

FROMANGER Gerard
GARBELLl  Alexandre

GERMAIN Jacques
GLOUCENKO Nicolas

GLUCKMAN Nathan

GONTCHAROVA Nathalie

GRANDMAISON Louis de

GRANOVSKY Sam 
GOYA  Francesco

GOTKO Jacques

GOTTLIEB Leopold

GORIN Jean

GRIMM Pierre (1898-1979) (école russe)

GRITCHENKO Alexis

GROSZ George
GRUNSWEIGH Nathan (1880 )(école polonaise)

HADDAD Fadia

HALICKA Alice 1895-1975 (école polonaise)
HARTUNG Hans
HASEGAWA Kiyoshi
HAUSSMANN Raoul
HAYDEN Henri 1883-1970
HAYTER Stanley William
HECHT Joseph (1891-1951)
HELION Jean

HIRT Marthe

HOSSIASON Michel

ISSAIEFF Nicolas

IGNATOV Nicolai

ISCAN Ferit

JAREMA Maria (1908-1958) (école polonais)

Kavuric-Kurtovic Nives

Kars Georges (1882-1945) (école tchèque)

KASSAK Lajos ( 1887-1967)
KANDINSKY Vassyl
KERMADEC  Eugène de

KHMELUK Vasyl (1903-1986)
KIKOINE Michel (1892-)(Russe)

KIRSZENBAUM Jecheskiel Dawid
KISLING Moïse (1891-1953)
KLESTOVA Irene

KLUGE constantin ( 1912-2003)

KOGAN Nina
KOLNIK Arthur 1890 ( Pologne)
KOROCHANSKY Michel 1866-1925) (Russe)
KRAEMER Nathalie (1891-1943)
KOUSNETZOFF Constantin  (école russe)
KREMEGNE Pinchus

KRYLOFF Boris

Kundera Rudolf
KUPKA Frank 1871-1957 (école tcheque)
Lacasse Joseph (école belge)
Landau Sigmund (1898-1962)

LANSKOY André

LAMBERT-RUCKI Jean
LARIONOV Michel (école russe)

LAVROFF Georges (1895-1991)

LEBADANG Dang  ( 1921 ) école vietnamienne
LEBENSTEIN Jan (1930-1999)

LEGER Fernand

LEGER Nadia

LEPPIEN Jean

LEVY Léopold

LEWITSKASonia 

LEWITT Jan

Lhote André (1885-1962)

LICHTENSTEIN Roy

LILLE Ludwik

Liner Carl Walter 1914-1997

 

 

 

KIRSZENBAUM Jesekiel David 

KREJCA Alex

KUPER Yuri

LANDAU Sigmund (1898-1962)

LEGER Fernand (1881-1955) 费尔南‧雷杰

LEPINE Joseph

LEVY leopold

LUBITCH Ossip (ecole russe)

LURÇAT Jean (1892 -1966)
LVOFF Piotr (1882- (école russe)

MAAR Dora

MACREAU Michel

MAGNELLI Alberto
MAI THU

MALHERBE William 

MANESSIER Alfred 

MARCOUSSIS Louis 1883-1941 (école polonaise)

MASERELL Felix

MATHIEU Georges 乔治•马修
MAVRO Mania
MENDJSKY Maurice (1890-1951) (école Polonaise)
MERKEL Georges  (1881 -1976 )

MELZER Moritz

MEYER Jan

MIKLOS Gustave (1888-1967 )(école hongroise)

MILSHTEIN Zvi (1934_)
MINACHE Genia
MITORAJ Igor

MIOTTE Jean

MIRO Joan

MONDRIAN Piet

MONDZAIN Simon

MONTAGNÉ Louis Agricol (1879-1960)

MORENO Rosario (1920- ) peintre argentin

MUCHA willy

MUTER Méla (1886-1967 )

NAHLE Wajih  (école Libanaise)
NAIDITCH Vladimir
NEY Lancelot (école hongroise)

NIKOS- Νίκος Κεσσανλής( ecole Grec)

O'KIN Yokohama

Ordinska-Morawska Stephania

PAILES isaac

PANCHAL  Satish

PAPARTMax

PAPAZOFF Georges

PASTOUKHOFF Boris

PAPART Max

PAVIL Elie Anatole (1873-1948) (ecole russe)

PESKE Jean
PETERELL Adolph
PHILLIPS Helen
PICHETTE James (1920-1996)
PINK Lutka
PICASSO Pablo
POGEDAIEFF Georges (1897-1950 )(école russe)
POLIAKOFF Nicolas  (1899-1976) (école russe)
POLIAKOFF Serge
PONOMAREW Serge

POUGNY jean
PRAX Valentine
PRINNER Anton
PRESSMANE Joseph

RETH alfred
ROCKLINE Véra (1896-1938)

RODRIGUE Alirio (1934) peintre vénézuélien
ROMATHIER Georges

ROZSDA Endre (1913-1999) peintre Hongrois

ROSE Francis
ROUSSEAU (douanier) 1875-1933

RZEWUSKI alexandrer
SCHEIBER Hugo (1873-1950)
SCHRETER Sygmund (1896-1977)

SCHULTZE Lev
SELMERSCHEIM-DESGRANGES Jeanne

SEIFERT david
SILBERT Max

SIMA Joseph
SLODKI Marcel (1892-1943)
SOFRONOVA Antonina

SOLOMKO  Serge
SONREL Elisabeth

STAZEWSKI Henryk
STERLING  Marc (1895-1976 )(école russe)

STUPAR Marko ( 1936-)

STRZEMINSKI Wladyslaw

STYKA Adam (1890-1970)

SUTHERLAND Graham
SURVAGE Leopold (1875-1968)
SWIEYKOSKI Alfred
TANAKA SHU
TANGUY Yves

TAPIÉ Michel

TASLITSKY Boris

TCHELITCHEW Pavel 1898-1957)
TERECHKOVITCH Constantin

TERLIKOWSKI Vladimir (1873-1951)

TCHERKESSOF Georges (école russe)
TCHISTOVSKY Lev (1902-1969 )

TSINGOS Thanos (ecole Grecque)
TOULOUSE LAUTREC Henri (de)

TOYEN

TYSZBLAT Michel

UTRILLO Maurice
VAN DOESBURG Théo
VAN DONGEN kees

VASARELY Victor
VASSILIEFF Marie

VELICU Petre ( 1950- )

VERDILHAN André

VILATO Javier

VILLON Jacques
VOLOVICK Lazare

VIERA DA SILVA Maria

VITALIS Macario
WARHOL Andy

WEINBAUM Abraham

WEINGART Joachim (1895-1942)
WEISSBERG Leon

WIBAULT Marcel

YOON Jeongsun 윤정선
Zao Wou Ki 1921(école chinoise)

Ziffer Moshe
ZVEREV Anatoly (1933-1986 )(école russe)
ZACK Leon (1882-1980 )

ZIMMERMANN René